当前位置:首 页 >> 组织机构 >>代表名录 >> 信息详情代表名录

代表名录

 

(代表172名,按姓氏笔画排列)

 

金山镇代表团  代表:31    

王文军                             王丽琴(女,蒙古族    王美玲(女)

乌云其木格(女,蒙古族   石慧云(女)                     (女)  

                               刘三才                             刘建成  

                               许全有                                          

 (女)                   李桂英(女)                   李海涛             

李锁柱                            杨国文                             余治云     

  (女)                                                                

段振华                            娄成亮                             秦玉江                

高利峰                            高清亮                             郭根根      

菅志成                            崔树林                             康燕春(女)   

戴贵如

下湿壕镇代表团  代表:27       

马恒奎                                        王永平  

王成山                王国英(女)          王建武    

牛巧凤(女)     牛利军(回族)       刘丽萍(女)  

刘晓敏(女)        (女)           苏玉柱             

                   李秀风(女)          杨二喜(蒙古族)    

沈鹏举               张建国                                    

郝玉海                                       贺二铁           

敖有亮                 (女)           高增气                 

姬德飞(回族) 韩迷柱                    解爱枝(女)

张振山               贾俊华                     徐浩龙    

 

银号镇代表团  代表:19  

马爱峰                          王玉明                    王全才  

王秀勤(女)               邢润枝(女)         刘向东   

刘迎旭                                                 李宝宝            

李保平                                              张建伟         

陈光霞(女  蒙古族)   武海军                    赵永生         

赵银其                          柴林旺                    徐文亮         

高先荣(女) 

 

 

怀朔镇代表团  代表:22      

王志刚                   王润莲(女)          王富平

                       刘文珍                    刘海燕(女)

刘改莲(女)                                 李艳云(女)      

李银枝(女)         张存有                    张爱琳(女)   

张海英                    赵德光                     (蒙古族) 

敖德功(蒙古族)                                   

曹柱小                    韩宝林                   蒙垠亮    

裴建军

兴顺西镇代表团  代表:21人

王俊珍               边秀玲(女)         刘慧明  

孙大吉                                李彦强               

李清德               李瑞娥(女)                          

张永亮               张茂生               武振国           

尚美玲(女)         赵玉娥(女)         袁玉贵               

高金瑞(女,蒙古族) 曹香玉(女)         常子忠              

焦银师               温登山               樊三贵

 

 

西斗铺镇代表团  代表:16    

王兴红(女,满族  石如刚          刘宝林

李文秀(女)        杨栓柱          武文凯              

郑致先                          高根弟(女)        

               郭和平          曹都斯钦(蒙古族)  

董建军              曾宏斌          翟金虎             

潘曙光    

 

锦绣街道代表团   代表:16  

王玉梅(女)       王爱香(女)          (女)  

刘玉梅(女)       关玉梅(女)        许文虎    

 (女)         (女)                       

张美仙(女)       苗耀光              徐桂凤(女)       

高桂莲(女)       郭春莲(女)          

韩云丽(女,蒙古族

 

 

县直属部门代表团   代表:19  

                王德胜           石大平  

史永华(女)         白东东           吕生华(女)             

  辉(女)         闫翠英(女)     孙飞明

孙晓燕(女,蒙古族 苏一萍(女)     李领斌           

张美清                            郝美英(女)    

秦永明               莫亚丽(女)     郭叶荣(女)

梁凤英(女)